Scheduling berth reservation

Here you find an overview with all berth reservations for the coming period, selected by name of the ship. These berths reservations are unconfirmed. The births locations you can find on the page with berths.

Ship name Length Berth Arrival Departure
A-ROSA AQUA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 03/26/2020 - 08:00 03/27/2020 - 08:00
A-ROSA AQUA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 03/09/2020 - 10:00 03/09/2020 - 23:59
A-ROSA AQUA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 03/13/2020 - 10:00 03/13/2020 - 23:59
A-ROSA AQUA 135 IJRO 4 (C) 03/17/2020 - 10:00 03/17/2020 - 23:59
A-ROSA AQUA 135 IJRO 4 (C) 03/21/2020 - 10:00 03/21/2020 - 23:59
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 IJRO 4 (C) 03/26/2020 - 08:00 03/27/2020 - 08:00
A-ROSA FLORA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 03/25/2020 - 10:00 03/25/2020 - 23:59
A-ROSA FLORA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 03/09/2020 - 10:00 03/09/2020 - 23:59
A-ROSA FLORA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 03/13/2020 - 10:00 03/13/2020 - 23:59
A-ROSA FLORA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 03/17/2020 - 10:00 03/17/2020 - 23:59
A-ROSA FLORA 135 IJRO 5 (D) 03/21/2020 - 10:00 03/21/2020 - 23:59
ALINA 135 CH WHD kop paal 6 01/23/2020 - 12:00 03/03/2020 - 12:00
AMADANTE 110 IJRW 5 03/18/2020 - 13:00 03/20/2020 - 13:00
AMADEUS QUEEN 135 IJRO 3 (B) 03/25/2020 - 08:00 03/26/2020 - 08:15
Amadeus Star 135 IJRO 3 (B) 03/24/2020 - 07:00 03/26/2020 - 08:15
Amadeus Star 135 PTA, LP 5 SB (pl 8 - lager) 03/21/2020 - 08:00 03/21/2020 - 18:00
AMADEUS SYMPHONY 110 IJRW 3 03/26/2020 - 14:00 03/27/2020 - 14:00
AMAKRISTINA 135 Westerdoksdijk 03/22/2020 - 13:00 03/24/2020 - 09:00
AMAMORA 135 Westerdoksdijk 03/14/2020 - 07:30 03/16/2020 - 13:00
AMAPRIMA 135 Westerdoksdijk 03/21/2020 - 13:00 03/23/2020 - 09:00
AMASERENA 135 Westerdoksdijk 03/26/2020 - 07:30 03/28/2020 - 09:00
AMASERENA 135 Westerdoksdijk 03/19/2020 - 13:00 03/21/2020 - 09:00
AMASTELLA 135 IJRO 5 (D) 03/22/2020 - 13:00 03/24/2020 - 13:00
AMAVENITA 135 IJRO 1 03/17/2020 - 13:00 03/19/2020 - 18:00
AMELIA 135 CH WHD kop paal 11 02/21/2020 - 12:00 02/29/2020 - 12:00
ANESHA 135 CH WHD kop paal 1 01/20/2020 - 10:00 03/05/2020 - 12:00
ANESHA 135 IJRO 1 03/25/2020 - 09:30 03/25/2020 - 23:30
ANESHA 135 IJRO 4 (C) 03/21/2020 - 09:30 03/21/2020 - 23:30
ANNA KATHARINA 135 CH WHD kop paal 6 01/03/2020 - 10:00 03/16/2020 - 12:00
ANTONIO BELLUCCI 110 IJRO 3 (B) 03/23/2020 - 07:30 03/23/2020 - 20:30
Arkona 83 IJRW 2 03/25/2020 - 00:00 03/25/2020 - 17:00
AVALON EXPRESSION 135 Westerdoksdijk 03/24/2020 - 00:01 03/25/2020 - 13:30
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/05/2020 - 12:45 03/05/2020 - 13:45
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/05/2020 - 15:45 03/05/2020 - 16:45
boot 8 37 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 02/26/2020 - 21:30 02/26/2020 - 23:00
boot 8 37 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 02/27/2020 - 01:30 02/27/2020 - 02:00
CALYPSO 75 Prins Hendrikkade 1 03/15/2020 - 14:00 03/16/2020 - 08:00
CRYSTAL BACH 135 IJRO 1 03/26/2020 - 09:00 03/27/2020 - 13:00
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 02/29/2020 - 23:45 03/01/2020 - 01:45
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/01/2020 - 06:30 03/01/2020 - 08:30
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/07/2020 - 12:15 03/07/2020 - 13:30
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/07/2020 - 19:45 03/07/2020 - 21:00
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/14/2020 - 03:00 03/14/2020 - 04:00
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/21/2020 - 21:45 03/21/2020 - 23:30
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/22/2020 - 02:45 03/22/2020 - 04:45
EDELWEISS 110 IJRW 3 03/24/2020 - 07:30 03/24/2020 - 20:00
EDELWEISS 110 IJRW 4 03/10/2020 - 07:30 03/10/2020 - 20:00
EDELWEISS 110 IJRW 3 03/17/2020 - 07:30 03/17/2020 - 20:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/27/2020 - 10:00 02/27/2020 - 11:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/27/2020 - 14:00 02/27/2020 - 15:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/27/2020 - 18:00 02/27/2020 - 19:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/28/2020 - 10:00 02/28/2020 - 11:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/28/2020 - 14:00 02/28/2020 - 15:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 02/28/2020 - 18:00 02/28/2020 - 19:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/29/2020 - 10:00 02/29/2020 - 11:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/29/2020 - 14:00 02/29/2020 - 15:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 02/29/2020 - 18:00 02/29/2020 - 19:00
EMILY BRONTË 135 IJRO 1 02/26/2020 - 21:30 02/27/2020 - 23:59
EMILY BRONTË 135 IJRO 6 03/21/2020 - 08:00 03/21/2020 - 20:00
ESPRIT 110 IJRW 5 03/15/2020 - 12:00 03/17/2020 - 04:30
GEORGE ELIOT 110 IJRW 6 03/18/2020 - 08:30 03/19/2020 - 01:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 02/27/2020 - 10:00 02/27/2020 - 12:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 02/27/2020 - 12:30 02/27/2020 - 14:30
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 03/02/2020 - 10:00 03/02/2020 - 12:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 03/02/2020 - 15:00 03/02/2020 - 17:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 03/02/2020 - 17:30 03/02/2020 - 19:30
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 03/03/2020 - 16:00 03/03/2020 - 18:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 03/10/2020 - 14:00 03/10/2020 - 16:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 03/10/2020 - 19:00 03/10/2020 - 21:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/07/2020 - 20:45 03/07/2020 - 21:15
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/07/2020 - 21:45 03/07/2020 - 22:15
Het Wapen van Amsterdam 39 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/04/2020 - 18:45 03/04/2020 - 19:15
Het Wapen van Amsterdam 39 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/04/2020 - 21:45 03/04/2020 - 22:15
INSPIRE 135 IJRO 3 (B) 03/23/2020 - 08:00 03/24/2020 - 09:00
JOHANNES BRAHMS 82 Tolhuis LP 1 03/03/2020 - 21:00 03/04/2020 - 19:00
Klaas Kompaan 45 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/04/2020 - 18:30 03/04/2020 - 20:00
Klaas Kompaan 45 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/04/2020 - 21:30 03/04/2020 - 23:00
LAFAYETTE 91 IJRW 5 03/25/2020 - 09:00 03/26/2020 - 19:00
Magnifique II 63 Prins Hendrikkade 2 03/26/2020 - 15:30 03/27/2020 - 13:30
MAGNIFIQUE III 69 Prins Hendrikkade 2 03/25/2020 - 15:30 03/26/2020 - 13:30
MONARCH COUNTESS 110 IJRW 3 03/22/2020 - 04:30 03/22/2020 - 22:00
MONARCH DUCHESS 110 IJRW 4 03/17/2020 - 08:00 03/23/2020 - 18:00
MONARCH EMPRESS 110 IJRW 4 03/25/2020 - 06:00 03/26/2020 - 18:00
MS ALEMANNIA 110 Prins Hendrikkade 1 03/26/2020 - 08:30 03/27/2020 - 09:00
MS CRUCEVITA 104 IJRW 3 03/26/2020 - 12:00 03/26/2020 - 23:00
MS CRUCEVITA 104 IJRW 5 03/21/2020 - 16:30 03/22/2020 - 14:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/24/2020 - 10:00 03/24/2020 - 12:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 02/29/2020 - 17:30 02/29/2020 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/24/2020 - 13:00 03/24/2020 - 15:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 02/29/2020 - 21:30 02/29/2020 - 23:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/01/2020 - 13:30 03/01/2020 - 15:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/01/2020 - 16:30 03/01/2020 - 18:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/05/2020 - 15:30 03/05/2020 - 17:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/05/2020 - 18:00 03/05/2020 - 20:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/07/2020 - 17:30 03/07/2020 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/07/2020 - 21:30 03/07/2020 - 23:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/08/2020 - 14:00 03/08/2020 - 16:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/08/2020 - 18:00 03/08/2020 - 20:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/13/2020 - 17:30 03/13/2020 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/13/2020 - 21:30 03/13/2020 - 23:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/14/2020 - 17:30 03/14/2020 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/14/2020 - 21:30 03/14/2020 - 23:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/15/2020 - 13:30 03/15/2020 - 15:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/15/2020 - 16:00 03/15/2020 - 18:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/20/2020 - 17:30 03/20/2020 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/20/2020 - 21:30 03/20/2020 - 23:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/21/2020 - 17:30 03/21/2020 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/21/2020 - 21:30 03/21/2020 - 23:30
Nautilus A853 40 IJRW 3 03/04/2020 - 16:00 03/05/2020 - 09:00
OLYMPIA 89 IJRW 2 03/23/2020 - 21:00 03/24/2020 - 19:00
OLYMPIA 89 IJRW 5 03/24/2020 - 21:00 03/26/2020 - 19:00
OLYMPIA 89 IJRW 5 03/26/2020 - 21:00 03/27/2020 - 19:00
OLYMPIA 89 IJRW 2 03/18/2020 - 14:00 03/19/2020 - 08:00
OLYMPIA 89 IJRW 2 03/21/2020 - 15:00 03/23/2020 - 19:00
OSCAR WILDE 135 IJRW 6 03/22/2020 - 12:00 03/23/2020 - 17:00
OSCAR WILDE 135 IJRO 2 (A) 02/26/2020 - 21:30 02/27/2020 - 22:59
Panache 39 Zaanse Schans 03/26/2020 - 15:00 03/27/2020 - 09:00
POSEIDON 78 Prins Hendrikkade 2 03/24/2020 - 12:30 03/25/2020 - 07:30
Prins van Oranje 52 Zouthaven Noordzijde 03/24/2020 - 18:00 03/24/2020 - 20:00
Prins van Oranje 52 Zouthaven Noordzijde 03/24/2020 - 21:00 03/24/2020 - 23:00
Prins van Oranje 52 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/04/2020 - 20:00 03/04/2020 - 21:45
Prins van Oranje 52 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/04/2020 - 22:15 03/05/2020 - 00:15
Prins van Oranje 52 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 03/12/2020 - 21:00 03/12/2020 - 23:00
RHEIN MELODIE 132 IJRO 6 03/23/2020 - 08:00 03/24/2020 - 08:00
RHEIN PRINZESSIN 110 IJRW 4 03/21/2020 - 12:00 03/22/2020 - 06:00
RHINE PRINCESS 83 IJRW 2 03/26/2020 - 14:00 03/27/2020 - 09:00
RIVER QUEEN 110 IJRW 3 03/21/2020 - 18:00 03/24/2020 - 02:00
RIVER VOYAGER 135 IJRO 2 (A) 03/22/2020 - 12:00 03/26/2020 - 06:00
RIVER VOYAGER 135 IJRO 4 (C) 03/26/2020 - 06:00 03/26/2020 - 17:00
RIVER VOYAGER 135 Prins Hendrikkade 1 03/26/2020 - 17:30 03/29/2020 - 08:30
S.S. ANTOINETTE 135 IJRW 6 03/21/2020 - 16:00 03/22/2020 - 16:00
SERENITY 110 IJRW 5 03/23/2020 - 11:00 03/24/2020 - 03:30
SERENITY 110 IJRW 3 03/16/2020 - 05:00 03/16/2020 - 21:30
SERENITY 110 IJRW 4 03/19/2020 - 11:00 03/20/2020 - 03:30
STATENDAM 104 IJRW 3 03/21/2020 - 05:00 03/21/2020 - 23:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/22/2020 - 15:30 03/22/2020 - 17:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/22/2020 - 21:00 03/22/2020 - 23:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/28/2020 - 18:00 02/28/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/28/2020 - 22:00 02/29/2020 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/29/2020 - 18:00 02/29/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 02/29/2020 - 22:00 03/01/2020 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/03/2020 - 18:00 03/03/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/03/2020 - 22:00 03/04/2020 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/06/2020 - 18:00 03/06/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/06/2020 - 22:00 03/07/2020 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/07/2020 - 18:00 03/07/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/07/2020 - 22:15 03/08/2020 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/13/2020 - 18:00 03/13/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/13/2020 - 22:00 03/14/2020 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/14/2020 - 13:30 03/14/2020 - 15:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/14/2020 - 18:00 03/14/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/14/2020 - 22:00 03/15/2020 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/17/2020 - 19:00 03/17/2020 - 21:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/17/2020 - 23:00 03/18/2020 - 01:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/20/2020 - 18:00 03/20/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/20/2020 - 22:00 03/21/2020 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/21/2020 - 18:00 03/21/2020 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 03/21/2020 - 22:00 03/22/2020 - 00:00
SWISS CRYSTAL 101 IJRW 3 03/24/2020 - 04:30 03/24/2020 - 18:00
SWISS CRYSTAL 101 IJRW 6 03/26/2020 - 09:00 03/26/2020 - 23:00
SWISS CRYSTAL 101 IJRW 3 03/20/2020 - 05:30 03/20/2020 - 23:59
THURGAU SILENCE 135 IJRO 2 (A) 03/26/2020 - 07:30 03/26/2020 - 20:00
THURGAU ULTRA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 03/24/2020 - 07:30 03/24/2020 - 20:00
THURGAU ULTRA 135 IJRO 1 03/08/2020 - 07:30 03/08/2020 - 20:00
THURGAU ULTRA 135 IJRO 1 03/16/2020 - 07:30 03/16/2020 - 20:00
TUI ISLA 135 IJRO 6 03/26/2020 - 10:00 03/26/2020 - 22:00
TUI ISLA 135 IJRO 1 03/21/2020 - 12:00 03/23/2020 - 23:59
TUI MAYA 135 IJRW 6 03/25/2020 - 06:00 03/25/2020 - 12:00
TUI MAYA 135 IJRO 1 03/21/2020 - 12:00 03/23/2020 - 23:59
VIKING BALDUR 135 IJRO 5 (D) 03/26/2020 - 07:00 03/28/2020 - 05:00
VIKING KARA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 03/22/2020 - 02:00 03/22/2020 - 23:30
VIKING KVASIR 135 IJRO 4 (C) 03/22/2020 - 07:00 03/24/2020 - 06:00
VIKING KVASIR 135 IJRO 6 02/29/2020 - 06:00 02/29/2020 - 18:00
VIKING MANI 135 IJRO 1 03/20/2020 - 02:00 03/20/2020 - 23:30
VIKING MIMIR 135 IJRO 5 (D) 03/24/2020 - 07:00 03/26/2020 - 05:00
VIKING SIGRUN 135 IJRO 4 (C) 03/25/2020 - 02:00 03/25/2020 - 23:30
VIKING SIGYN 135 IJRO 1 03/24/2020 - 02:00 03/24/2020 - 23:30
VIKING TIR 135 IJRO 5 (D) 03/25/2020 - 07:00 03/27/2020 - 06:00
VIKING VIDAR 135 IJRO 4 (C) 03/25/2020 - 02:00 03/25/2020 - 23:30
VISTA CLASSICA 107 IJRW 4 03/23/2020 - 10:30 03/24/2020 - 02:00
VISTA CLASSICA 107 IJRW 3 03/19/2020 - 10:30 03/20/2020 - 02:00
VIVA TIARA (SWISS TIARA) 110 IJRW 4 03/17/2020 - 17:00 03/18/2020 - 20:00