Scheduling berth reservation

Here you find an overview with all berth reservations for the coming period, selected by name of the ship. These berths reservations are unconfirmed. The births locations you can find on the page with berths.

Ship name Length Berth Arrival Departure
A-ROSA AQUA 135 IJRO 1 10/13/2019 - 09:00 10/13/2019 - 23:00
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 IJRO 1 10/08/2019 - 05:00 10/08/2019 - 23:00
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 IJRO 4 (C) 09/30/2019 - 06:00 09/30/2019 - 19:00
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/15/2019 - 05:00 10/15/2019 - 23:00
A-ROSA SILVA 135 IJRO 1 10/07/2019 - 05:00 10/07/2019 - 23:00
A-ROSA SILVA 135 IJRO 6 09/30/2019 - 05:00 09/30/2019 - 23:00
A-ROSA SILVA 135 IJRO 1 10/14/2019 - 05:00 10/14/2019 - 23:00
A-ROSA SILVA 135 IJRO 1 09/23/2019 - 05:00 09/23/2019 - 23:00
Abel Tasman 54 IJRW 4 09/21/2019 - 21:00 09/21/2019 - 23:00
Adeline 20 Zaanse Schans 09/22/2019 - 12:45 09/22/2019 - 13:15
ALINA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 09/29/2019 - 09:30 09/30/2019 - 02:00
ALINA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/13/2019 - 09:30 10/14/2019 - 02:00
ALINA 135 IJRO 6 09/22/2019 - 09:30 09/23/2019 - 02:00
ALINA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/06/2019 - 09:30 10/07/2019 - 02:00
AMABELLA 135 IJRO 4 (C) 10/11/2019 - 13:30 10/13/2019 - 09:00
AMADEUS ROYAL 109 IJRW 3 10/03/2019 - 05:00 10/04/2019 - 09:30
AMADEUS ROYAL 109 IJRW 3 10/17/2019 - 10:00 10/19/2019 - 13:00
AMADEUS SILVER III 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/30/2019 - 08:00 10/02/2019 - 08:30
AMADEUS SYMPHONY 110 IJRW 4 10/17/2019 - 17:30 10/19/2019 - 08:30
AMAKRISTINA 135 Westerdoksdijk 09/29/2019 - 13:00 10/01/2019 - 14:00
AMAKRISTINA 135 Westerdoksdijk 10/13/2019 - 13:00 10/15/2019 - 14:00
AMAMORA 135 Westerdoksdijk 09/22/2019 - 13:00 09/24/2019 - 14:00
AMAMORA 135 Westerdoksdijk 10/06/2019 - 08:00 10/08/2019 - 14:00
AMAPRIMA 135 Westerdoksdijk 09/27/2019 - 13:00 09/29/2019 - 14:00
AMAPRIMA 135 Westerdoksdijk 10/11/2019 - 13:00 10/13/2019 - 14:00
AMASERENA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 09/28/2019 - 12:00 09/30/2019 - 14:00
AMASERENA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/12/2019 - 13:00 10/13/2019 - 13:00
AMASTELLA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/05/2019 - 13:30 10/07/2019 - 14:00
AMAVENITA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/10/2019 - 13:30 10/12/2019 - 09:00
AMAVENITA 135 IJRO 1 09/26/2019 - 13:30 09/28/2019 - 09:00
AMAVERDE 135 IJRO 2 (A) 09/27/2019 - 13:30 09/29/2019 - 09:00
AMAVIOLA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 09/21/2019 - 13:00 09/23/2019 - 14:00
ANESHA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/16/2019 - 10:00 10/16/2019 - 23:30
ANNA KATHARINA 135 IJRW 6 09/30/2019 - 09:30 10/01/2019 - 02:00
ANNA KATHARINA 135 IJRW 6 09/23/2019 - 09:30 09/24/2019 - 02:00
ASARA 135 IJRO 1 10/09/2019 - 09:30 10/09/2019 - 23:59
ASARA 135 PTA, LP 5 SB (pl 8 - lager) 09/29/2019 - 09:30 09/29/2019 - 23:59
ASARA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/14/2019 - 09:30 10/14/2019 - 23:59
ASARA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 09/24/2019 - 09:30 09/24/2019 - 23:59
ASARA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/04/2019 - 09:30 10/04/2019 - 23:59
AURELIA 1 110 IJRW 3 10/09/2019 - 09:00 10/09/2019 - 23:59
AURELIA 1 110 IJRW 3 10/16/2019 - 09:00 10/16/2019 - 23:59
Aurora 39 Bodecentrum Buiten 09/18/2019 - 13:00 09/19/2019 - 07:00
AVALON ARTISTRY II 110 IJRW 4 10/10/2019 - 07:00 10/12/2019 - 13:30
AVALON EXPRESSION 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/14/2019 - 07:00 10/16/2019 - 13:30
AVALON EXPRESSION 135 IJRO 2 (A) 09/30/2019 - 07:00 10/02/2019 - 13:30
AVALON ILLUMINATION 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/02/2019 - 07:00 10/04/2019 - 13:30
AVALON IMAGERY II 110 Javakade LP 1 10/16/2019 - 07:00 10/18/2019 - 13:30
AVALON PANORAMA 135 IJRO 4 (C) 09/27/2019 - 07:00 09/29/2019 - 21:00
AVALON PANORAMA 135 IJRO 6 10/11/2019 - 04:00 10/13/2019 - 13:30
AVALON TRANQUILITY II 110 IJRW 3 09/24/2019 - 07:00 09/26/2019 - 13:30
AVALON VISTA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/18/2019 - 07:00 10/20/2019 - 13:30
AVALON VISTA 135 CH WHD kop paal 1 09/20/2019 - 07:00 09/20/2019 - 12:00
AVALON VISTA 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/20/2019 - 12:00 09/22/2019 - 13:30
AVALON VISTA 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/04/2019 - 07:00 10/06/2019 - 13:30
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 17:30 09/20/2019 - 19:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 21:30 09/20/2019 - 23:00
BOOT 1 32 Zouthaven 09/21/2019 - 17:00 09/21/2019 - 19:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 21:30 09/21/2019 - 23:00
BOOT 1 32 Zouthaven 09/22/2019 - 00:00 09/22/2019 - 02:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/16/2019 - 15:00 10/16/2019 - 17:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/16/2019 - 22:00 10/16/2019 - 23:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/17/2019 - 03:00 10/17/2019 - 04:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/17/2019 - 13:45 10/17/2019 - 15:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/17/2019 - 18:00 10/17/2019 - 19:00
boot 4 25 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/19/2019 - 20:45 09/19/2019 - 22:00
boot 4 25 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/28/2019 - 17:15 09/28/2019 - 18:30
boot 4 25 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 22:45 09/28/2019 - 23:45
boot 5 20 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/18/2019 - 19:30 10/18/2019 - 21:00
boot 8 37 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/28/2019 - 18:15 09/28/2019 - 19:00
boot 8 37 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/28/2019 - 23:15 09/29/2019 - 00:30
boot 8 37 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/16/2019 - 21:45 10/16/2019 - 22:30
boot 8 37 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/17/2019 - 01:45 10/17/2019 - 02:30
Claes Horn 26 Zaanse Schans 09/19/2019 - 13:15 09/19/2019 - 15:15
Claes Horn 26 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/05/2019 - 14:00 10/05/2019 - 16:00
Crucebelle 115 CH WHD kop paal 11 09/17/2019 - 20:15 09/19/2019 - 08:00
Crucebelle 115 IJRO 6 09/19/2019 - 08:15 09/19/2019 - 23:00
Crucebelle 115 IJRO 1 10/01/2019 - 15:00 10/01/2019 - 20:00
Crucebelle 115 CH WHD kop paal 1 10/01/2019 - 20:00 10/03/2019 - 08:00
Crucebelle 115 IJRO 5 (D) 10/03/2019 - 08:00 10/03/2019 - 23:00
CRYSTAL BACH 135 IJRO 1 09/18/2019 - 05:00 09/20/2019 - 14:00
CRYSTAL BACH 135 IJRO 1 10/02/2019 - 07:00 10/04/2019 - 14:00
CRYSTAL BACH 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/16/2019 - 09:00 10/18/2019 - 14:00
CRYSTAL DEBUSSY 135 IJRO 1 09/28/2019 - 09:00 10/01/2019 - 14:00
CRYSTAL DEBUSSY 135 IJRO 1 10/15/2019 - 09:00 10/18/2019 - 14:00
CRYSTAL MAHLER 135 IJRO 1 10/10/2019 - 09:00 10/12/2019 - 13:00
De Amsterdam 95 IJRO 6 09/27/2019 - 11:00 09/29/2019 - 06:30
De Amsterdam 95 IJRW 3 09/18/2019 - 19:00 09/19/2019 - 07:00
De Amsterdam 95 Javakade LP 1 10/18/2019 - 13:00 10/20/2019 - 07:00
De Amsterdam 95 Loswal IJmuiden 09/19/2019 - 08:00 09/19/2019 - 17:30
De Amsterdam 95 Bodecentrum Buiten 09/19/2019 - 19:30 09/20/2019 - 11:30
De Amsterdam 95 Loswal IJmuiden 10/10/2019 - 08:00 10/10/2019 - 17:30
De Amsterdam 95 Bodecentrum Buiten 10/10/2019 - 19:30 10/11/2019 - 09:30
De Amsterdam 95 IJRO 6 09/20/2019 - 13:00 09/22/2019 - 06:30
De Amsterdam 95 Javakade LP 1 10/11/2019 - 13:00 10/13/2019 - 16:00
De Amsterdam 95 Loswal IJmuiden 10/03/2019 - 08:00 10/03/2019 - 17:30
De Amsterdam 95 Bodecentrum Buiten 10/03/2019 - 19:30 10/04/2019 - 11:30
De Amsterdam 95 Loswal IJmuiden 10/17/2019 - 08:00 10/17/2019 - 17:30
De Amsterdam 95 IJRW 4 10/04/2019 - 13:00 10/06/2019 - 06:30
De Amsterdam 95 IJRW 4 09/25/2019 - 19:00 09/26/2019 - 07:00
De Amsterdam 95 Loswal IJmuiden 09/26/2019 - 08:00 09/26/2019 - 17:30
De Amsterdam 95 Bodecentrum Buiten 10/17/2019 - 19:30 10/18/2019 - 09:30
De Amsterdam 95 Bodecentrum Buiten 09/26/2019 - 19:30 09/27/2019 - 11:30
DE HOLLAND 78 Tolhuis LP 2 09/27/2019 - 13:00 09/29/2019 - 07:00
DE HOLLAND 78 Azartplein 09/20/2019 - 13:00 09/22/2019 - 07:00
DE HOLLAND 78 Javakade LP 1 10/11/2019 - 12:00 10/13/2019 - 12:00
DE HOLLAND 78 Bodecentrum Buiten 09/29/2019 - 08:30 09/29/2019 - 09:30
DE HOLLAND 78 Bodecentrum Buiten 09/22/2019 - 08:30 09/22/2019 - 09:30
DE HOLLAND 78 IJRW 4 10/04/2019 - 13:00 10/06/2019 - 07:00
DE HOLLAND 78 Prins Hendrikkade 2 10/06/2019 - 08:30 10/06/2019 - 09:30
DE NASSAU 71 Azartplein 09/27/2019 - 12:00 09/28/2019 - 14:00
DE NASSAU 71 Azartplein 10/11/2019 - 12:00 10/12/2019 - 14:00
DE NASSAU 71 Azartplein 09/20/2019 - 18:00 09/21/2019 - 14:00
DE NASSAU 71 Azartplein 10/04/2019 - 12:00 10/05/2019 - 14:00
De Nesch 20 Zaanse Schans 09/21/2019 - 15:00 09/21/2019 - 17:00
De Nesch 20 Zaanse Schans 09/22/2019 - 15:00 09/22/2019 - 17:00
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/18/2019 - 13:45 10/18/2019 - 15:15
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/18/2019 - 20:00 10/18/2019 - 21:30
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/18/2019 - 21:45 10/18/2019 - 23:30
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 21:30 09/28/2019 - 23:00
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 03:30 09/29/2019 - 05:00
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/12/2019 - 23:45 10/13/2019 - 01:45
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/13/2019 - 04:30 10/13/2019 - 06:00
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/24/2019 - 18:45 09/24/2019 - 20:15
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/24/2019 - 22:45 09/25/2019 - 00:00
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/17/2019 - 14:15 10/17/2019 - 15:30
Docks 1 41 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/17/2019 - 19:45 10/17/2019 - 21:00
Docks 2 61 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/17/2019 - 14:00 10/17/2019 - 16:00
Docks 2 61 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/17/2019 - 20:00 10/17/2019 - 21:15
DOUCE FRANCE 110 IJRW 4 10/08/2019 - 03:00 10/10/2019 - 20:00
DOUCE FRANCE 110 IJRW 4 09/22/2019 - 03:00 09/24/2019 - 20:00
DUTCH MELODY 110 IJRW 3 09/19/2019 - 19:00 09/21/2019 - 10:00
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 09:30 09/27/2019 - 10:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 11:30 09/27/2019 - 12:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/19/2019 - 09:30 09/19/2019 - 10:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 13:30 09/27/2019 - 14:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/19/2019 - 11:30 09/19/2019 - 12:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/19/2019 - 13:30 09/19/2019 - 14:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 15:30 09/27/2019 - 16:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/19/2019 - 15:30 09/19/2019 - 16:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 17:30 09/27/2019 - 18:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/19/2019 - 17:30 09/19/2019 - 18:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 09:30 09/28/2019 - 10:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 11:30 09/28/2019 - 12:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 09:30 09/20/2019 - 10:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 11:30 09/20/2019 - 12:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 13:30 09/28/2019 - 14:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 15:30 09/28/2019 - 16:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 17:30 09/28/2019 - 18:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 13:30 09/20/2019 - 14:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 15:30 09/20/2019 - 16:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 17:30 09/20/2019 - 18:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 09:30 09/21/2019 - 10:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 09:30 09/29/2019 - 10:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 11:30 09/21/2019 - 12:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 13:30 09/21/2019 - 14:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 11:30 09/29/2019 - 12:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 15:30 09/21/2019 - 16:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 17:30 09/21/2019 - 18:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 13:30 09/29/2019 - 14:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 15:30 09/29/2019 - 16:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 17:30 09/29/2019 - 18:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 09:30 09/22/2019 - 10:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 11:30 09/22/2019 - 12:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 13:30 09/22/2019 - 14:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 15:30 09/22/2019 - 16:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 17:30 09/22/2019 - 18:30
Elly Glasius 24 Danzigerkade (NH DAN) 09/24/2019 - 16:15 09/24/2019 - 16:45
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/26/2019 - 09:30 09/26/2019 - 10:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/26/2019 - 11:30 09/26/2019 - 12:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/26/2019 - 13:30 09/26/2019 - 14:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/26/2019 - 15:30 09/26/2019 - 16:30
Elly Glasius 24 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/26/2019 - 17:30 09/26/2019 - 18:30
EMERALD DAWN 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/17/2019 - 09:00 10/19/2019 - 23:59
EMERALD DESTINY 135 IJRO 4 (C) 10/07/2019 - 09:00 10/09/2019 - 12:30
EMERALD SUN 135 IJRW 6 10/18/2019 - 08:30 10/20/2019 - 12:30
EMERALD SUN 135 IJRO 4 (C) 09/20/2019 - 08:00 09/22/2019 - 12:30
EMERALD SUN 135 IJRW 6 10/04/2019 - 08:30 10/06/2019 - 12:30
ESPRIT 110 IJRW 3 09/21/2019 - 09:00 09/23/2019 - 08:30
EXCELLENCE ALLEGRA 135 IJRO 4 (C) 10/10/2019 - 20:30 10/11/2019 - 18:00
EXCELLENCE ALLEGRA 135 IJRO 3 (B) 09/25/2019 - 07:30 09/25/2019 - 19:00
EXCELLENCE COUNTESS 135 IJRO 2 (A) 09/20/2019 - 02:00 09/21/2019 - 13:00
FLUVIUS 70 Javakade LP 1 09/20/2019 - 11:30 09/21/2019 - 14:00
FLUVIUS 70 Tolhuis LP 2 10/04/2019 - 11:30 10/06/2019 - 14:00
GERARD SCHMITTER 110 IJRW 4 09/18/2019 - 13:00 09/20/2019 - 04:00
GERARD SCHMITTER 110 IJRW 4 09/29/2019 - 18:00 10/02/2019 - 23:00
GERARD SCHMITTER 110 IJRW 6 09/25/2019 - 14:00 09/27/2019 - 14:00
GOUWE 28 IJRW 3 10/07/2019 - 17:00 10/08/2019 - 07:30
GOUWE 28 IJRW 2 10/02/2019 - 17:00 10/03/2019 - 07:30
GRACE 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/07/2019 - 11:30 10/09/2019 - 11:30
GRACE 135 IJRO 2 (A) 09/23/2019 - 11:30 09/25/2019 - 08:30
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 10/08/2019 - 12:00 10/08/2019 - 14:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 10/08/2019 - 15:00 10/08/2019 - 17:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 10/14/2019 - 11:00 10/14/2019 - 13:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 09/30/2019 - 13:30 09/30/2019 - 15:30
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 09/30/2019 - 15:30 09/30/2019 - 17:30
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 10/14/2019 - 13:00 10/14/2019 - 15:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 10/14/2019 - 16:00 10/14/2019 - 18:00
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 09/26/2019 - 12:30 09/26/2019 - 14:30
Havenbeheer 15 IJRW 1 (Alleen rondvaart!) 09/26/2019 - 17:00 09/26/2019 - 19:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Prins Hendrikkade 2 10/06/2019 - 15:00 10/06/2019 - 15:30
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 10:30 09/27/2019 - 11:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/19/2019 - 07:15 09/19/2019 - 07:45
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 14:00 09/27/2019 - 14:30
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/19/2019 - 18:15 09/19/2019 - 19:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 15:30 09/28/2019 - 16:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/28/2019 - 18:00 09/28/2019 - 18:30
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 16:30 09/20/2019 - 18:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 19:00 09/20/2019 - 21:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/12/2019 - 15:30 10/12/2019 - 16:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/12/2019 - 18:00 10/12/2019 - 18:30
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Bodecentrum Buiten 09/29/2019 - 12:30 09/29/2019 - 13:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 18:30 09/21/2019 - 19:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 22:00 09/21/2019 - 22:30
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Bodecentrum Buiten 09/29/2019 - 15:00 09/29/2019 - 15:30
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Bodecentrum Buiten 10/13/2019 - 12:30 10/13/2019 - 13:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Bodecentrum Buiten 10/13/2019 - 15:00 10/13/2019 - 15:30
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/05/2019 - 15:30 10/05/2019 - 16:00
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/05/2019 - 18:00 10/05/2019 - 18:30
HEMBRUG EEN 35 Prins Hendrikkade 2 10/06/2019 - 12:30 10/06/2019 - 13:00
HYDRA A854 38 IJRW 5 09/24/2019 - 16:30 09/25/2019 - 09:00
IJveer XI 23 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 10:45 09/29/2019 - 11:15
IJveer XI 23 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 14:15 09/29/2019 - 14:45
IJveer XI 23 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 15:45 09/29/2019 - 16:15
IJveer XI 23 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 10:45 09/22/2019 - 11:15
IJveer XI 23 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 14:15 09/22/2019 - 14:45
IJveer XI 23 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 15:45 09/22/2019 - 16:15
IJveer XIII 20 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/18/2019 - 12:00 10/18/2019 - 12:30
IJveer XIII 20 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/18/2019 - 16:00 10/18/2019 - 16:30
IJveer XIII 20 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 12:00 09/20/2019 - 12:30
IJveer XIII 20 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 16:00 09/20/2019 - 16:30
INSPIRE 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/18/2019 - 11:30 10/20/2019 - 08:30
INSPIRE 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/29/2019 - 01:00 10/01/2019 - 18:00
JOHANNES BRAHMS 82 IJRW 5 10/05/2019 - 13:00 10/06/2019 - 18:30
KLIMT 110 IJRW 3 09/30/2019 - 07:00 10/02/2019 - 13:00
KLIMT 110 IJRW 4 10/14/2019 - 12:00 10/16/2019 - 13:00
Mercuur 41 Tolhuis LP 2 10/07/2019 - 17:00 10/08/2019 - 09:00
Mercuur 41 Tolhuis LP 2 10/08/2019 - 17:00 10/09/2019 - 09:00
MONA LISA 82 IJRW 2 10/07/2019 - 17:00 10/10/2019 - 13:30
MONA LISA 82 IJRW 2 09/19/2019 - 21:30 09/22/2019 - 13:30
MONA LISA 82 IJRW 2 09/29/2019 - 07:30 10/01/2019 - 09:00
MONA LISA 82 IJRW 2 10/13/2019 - 07:30 10/14/2019 - 13:30
MONA LISA 82 IJRW 5 10/17/2019 - 07:30 10/19/2019 - 09:00
MONA LISA 82 IJRW 2 09/25/2019 - 07:30 09/26/2019 - 13:30
MONARCH COUNTESS 110 IJRO 3 (B) 09/21/2019 - 07:30 09/23/2019 - 13:00
MONARCH COUNTESS 110 IJRW 3 10/05/2019 - 07:30 10/07/2019 - 13:00
MONARCH DUCHESS 110 IJRW 3 10/09/2019 - 09:00 10/11/2019 - 13:00
MS ALEMANNIA 110 IJRW 5 09/23/2019 - 07:30 09/23/2019 - 23:00
MS CRUCEVITA 104 IJRO 6 10/08/2019 - 08:30 10/10/2019 - 23:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 15:00 09/27/2019 - 17:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Zaanse Schans 09/27/2019 - 17:30 10/03/2019 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Zaanse Schans 09/28/2019 - 17:30 09/28/2019 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/28/2019 - 21:30 09/28/2019 - 23:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/20/2019 - 17:30 09/20/2019 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/20/2019 - 21:30 09/20/2019 - 23:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/29/2019 - 14:00 09/29/2019 - 15:45
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/29/2019 - 14:00 09/29/2019 - 16:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/21/2019 - 23:30 09/22/2019 - 01:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/24/2019 - 17:30 09/24/2019 - 19:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/24/2019 - 20:30 09/24/2019 - 22:30
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/26/2019 - 15:00 09/26/2019 - 17:00
MS De Jordaan 32 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/26/2019 - 18:30 09/26/2019 - 20:30
MS Maxima 126 IJRO 4 (C) 10/06/2019 - 11:30 10/07/2019 - 08:00
MS SIR WINSTON 67 Tolhuis LP 1 09/27/2019 - 12:30 09/29/2019 - 09:30
MS SIR WINSTON 67 Tolhuis LP 1 09/20/2019 - 12:30 09/22/2019 - 17:00
MS SIR WINSTON 67 Tolhuis LP 1 10/11/2019 - 12:30 10/12/2019 - 12:00
MS SIR WINSTON 67 Burchtkade 09/29/2019 - 10:30 09/29/2019 - 17:00
MS SIR WINSTON 67 Tolhuis LP 1 10/04/2019 - 12:30 10/06/2019 - 09:30
MS SIR WINSTON 67 Burchtkade 10/06/2019 - 10:30 10/06/2019 - 17:00
OCEANDIVA FUTURA 61 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/17/2019 - 17:30 10/17/2019 - 19:00
OCEANDIVA FUTURA 61 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/17/2019 - 21:15 10/17/2019 - 22:00
PRINCESS 80 Tolhuis LP 2 09/19/2019 - 19:00 09/22/2019 - 09:00
Prins van Oranje 52 Zouthaven 09/27/2019 - 18:00 09/27/2019 - 21:30
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/18/2019 - 08:00 10/18/2019 - 10:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/18/2019 - 14:00 10/18/2019 - 16:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Zouthaven 10/18/2019 - 17:00 10/18/2019 - 19:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/18/2019 - 20:00 10/18/2019 - 21:45
Pure-liner 1 64 Zouthaven 10/18/2019 - 20:00 10/18/2019 - 21:30
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/18/2019 - 23:00 10/19/2019 - 01:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/14/2019 - 08:00 10/14/2019 - 10:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/15/2019 - 08:00 10/15/2019 - 10:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/16/2019 - 08:00 10/16/2019 - 10:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/16/2019 - 16:00 10/16/2019 - 18:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/16/2019 - 21:00 10/16/2019 - 21:45
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/17/2019 - 01:00 10/17/2019 - 01:45
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/17/2019 - 08:00 10/17/2019 - 10:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Prins Hendrikkade 2 10/17/2019 - 14:00 10/17/2019 - 16:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/17/2019 - 18:00 10/17/2019 - 19:45
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/17/2019 - 23:00 10/18/2019 - 01:00
Pure-liner 1 64 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/18/2019 - 04:00 10/18/2019 - 06:00
RHEIN MELODIE 132 IJRO 6 09/29/2019 - 08:00 09/29/2019 - 23:59
RHEIN MELODIE 132 IJRW 6 10/13/2019 - 08:00 10/13/2019 - 23:59
RHEIN MELODIE 132 IJRO 4 (C) 10/02/2019 - 08:00 10/02/2019 - 23:59
RHEIN SYMPHONIE 132 IJRO 3 (B) 10/10/2019 - 08:00 10/10/2019 - 23:59
RHEIN SYMPHONIE 132 IJRO 3 (B) 09/28/2019 - 20:15 09/29/2019 - 14:00
RHEIN SYMPHONIE 132 IJRO 2 (A) 10/13/2019 - 08:00 10/13/2019 - 23:59
RHEIN SYMPHONIE 132 Bodecentrum Buiten 09/29/2019 - 15:30 09/29/2019 - 21:30
RHEIN SYMPHONIE 132 IJRO 3 (B) 10/02/2019 - 08:00 10/02/2019 - 23:59
RIVER ADAGIO 126 IJRO 2 (A) 09/25/2019 - 08:00 09/27/2019 - 18:00
River Dream 68 Prins Hendrikkade 2 09/28/2019 - 12:00 09/30/2019 - 10:00
RIVER EMPRESS 110 Bodecentrum Buiten 10/07/2019 - 14:00 10/07/2019 - 19:00
RIVER EMPRESS 110 IJRW 3 10/05/2019 - 01:00 10/07/2019 - 13:00
RIVER NAVIGATOR 110 IJRW 5 09/18/2019 - 07:00 09/20/2019 - 12:00
RIVER PRINCESS 110 IJRW 3 10/12/2019 - 07:30 10/14/2019 - 13:30
RIVER VOYAGER 135 IJRW 6 10/14/2019 - 00:30 10/16/2019 - 23:00
ROYAL EMERALD 135 IJRO 4 (C) 09/28/2019 - 08:00 09/28/2019 - 23:00
S.S. ANTOINETTE 135 IJRO 1 09/22/2019 - 05:00 09/22/2019 - 16:00
S.S. ANTOINETTE 135 IJRO 1 10/06/2019 - 05:00 10/06/2019 - 16:00
SALVINIA 92 Prins Hendrikkade 2 09/26/2019 - 21:00 09/27/2019 - 14:00
Scenic Crystal 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/08/2019 - 08:30 10/09/2019 - 21:00
SCENIC JADE 135 IJRO 4 (C) 10/13/2019 - 08:30 10/15/2019 - 12:15
SCENIC JEWEL 135 IJRO 4 (C) 09/29/2019 - 08:30 10/01/2019 - 12:15
SCENIC OPAL 130 IJRO 3 (B) 09/17/2019 - 08:30 09/19/2019 - 12:30
SCENIC OPAL 130 IJRO 5 (D) 10/09/2019 - 07:00 10/10/2019 - 12:15
SCENIC PEARL 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/13/2019 - 08:30 10/15/2019 - 12:30
SCENIC PEARL 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/22/2019 - 08:30 09/23/2019 - 20:00
SCENIC RUBY 135 IJRO 4 (C) 10/16/2019 - 07:00 10/17/2019 - 12:15
SCENIC RUBY 135 IJRO 4 (C) 09/24/2019 - 08:30 09/26/2019 - 12:30
Schuttevaer 49 Zouthaven 09/25/2019 - 09:30 09/25/2019 - 10:00
SERENA 90 IJRW 2 09/27/2019 - 12:00 09/28/2019 - 17:30
SERENA 90 IJRW 5 09/20/2019 - 12:00 09/21/2019 - 17:30
SERENA 90 IJRW 2 10/11/2019 - 12:00 10/12/2019 - 17:30
SERENA 90 IJRW 2 10/04/2019 - 12:00 10/05/2019 - 17:30
STATENDAM 104 IJRW 4 09/28/2019 - 05:00 09/28/2019 - 23:00
STATENDAM 104 IJRW 6 10/12/2019 - 05:00 10/12/2019 - 23:00
STATENDAM 104 IJRW 6 10/02/2019 - 02:00 10/02/2019 - 23:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/18/2019 - 13:30 10/18/2019 - 15:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/18/2019 - 18:00 10/18/2019 - 19:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/08/2019 - 18:30 10/08/2019 - 20:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 18:30 09/27/2019 - 20:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/08/2019 - 21:30 10/08/2019 - 23:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/27/2019 - 22:00 09/28/2019 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/11/2019 - 18:30 10/11/2019 - 20:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/12/2019 - 00:00 10/12/2019 - 02:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/12/2019 - 18:00 10/12/2019 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/12/2019 - 22:00 10/12/2019 - 23:45
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/21/2019 - 18:00 09/21/2019 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/21/2019 - 22:30 09/21/2019 - 23:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09/22/2019 - 17:00 09/22/2019 - 19:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 20:00 09/22/2019 - 22:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 09/22/2019 - 22:30 09/23/2019 - 00:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/04/2019 - 15:30 10/04/2019 - 17:30
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Binnenkant 10/04/2019 - 21:30 10/04/2019 - 23:30
Supperclub 51 Zaanse Schans 10/17/2019 - 18:00 10/17/2019 - 20:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/17/2019 - 22:00 10/18/2019 - 00:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/18/2019 - 00:00 10/18/2019 - 02:00
Supperclub 51 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10/18/2019 - 04:00 10/18/2019 - 06:00
SWITZERLAND II 100 IJRW 4 09/28/2019 - 07:00 09/29/2019 - 11:00
SWITZERLAND II 100 IJRW 5 10/12/2019 - 07:00 10/14/2019 - 12:00
TRAVELMARVEL DIAMOND 135 IJRO 4 (C) 10/13/2019 - 12:00 10/15/2019 - 08:45
TRAVELMARVEL JEWEL 135 IJRO 3 (B) 09/29/2019 - 12:00 10/01/2019 - 08:45
TRAVELMARVEL SAPPHIRE 135 IJRO 3 (B) 09/26/2019 - 12:00 09/28/2019 - 08:45
TREASURES 110 IJRW 4 10/02/2019 - 09:00 10/04/2019 - 08:30
Umoja 39 Zouthaven 09/25/2019 - 08:30 09/25/2019 - 10:30
VICTOR HUGO 82 IJRW 5 10/07/2019 - 21:30 10/11/2019 - 09:00
VICTOR HUGO 82 IJRW 2 10/15/2019 - 13:00 10/18/2019 - 23:00
VIKING AEGIR 135 IJRO 3 (B) 09/25/2019 - 04:00 09/25/2019 - 23:55
VIKING ALRUNA 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/28/2019 - 02:00 09/28/2019 - 23:30
VIKING ALRUNA 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/12/2019 - 02:00 10/12/2019 - 23:30
VIKING BALDUR 135 IJRW 6 09/29/2019 - 04:00 09/29/2019 - 23:55
VIKING BESTLA 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/18/2019 - 23:00 10/21/2019 - 09:00
VIKING BRAGI 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/05/2019 - 04:00 10/05/2019 - 23:55
VIKING EINAR 135 IJRO 6 10/02/2019 - 02:00 10/02/2019 - 23:30
VIKING EINAR 135 IJRO 6 10/16/2019 - 02:00 10/16/2019 - 23:30
VIKING EIR 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/11/2019 - 02:00 10/11/2019 - 23:30
VIKING EIR 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/27/2019 - 02:00 09/27/2019 - 23:30
VIKING EISTLA 135 IJRO 6 10/05/2019 - 02:00 10/07/2019 - 23:59
VIKING FREYA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/07/2019 - 02:00 10/09/2019 - 23:30
VIKING GEFJON 135 IJRO 6 10/01/2019 - 04:00 10/01/2019 - 23:55
VIKING HERJA 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/08/2019 - 02:00 10/08/2019 - 23:30
VIKING HERJA 135 IJRO 6 09/24/2019 - 02:00 09/24/2019 - 23:30
VIKING HLIN 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/29/2019 - 01:00 09/29/2019 - 23:30
VIKING HLIN 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/13/2019 - 01:00 10/13/2019 - 23:30
VIKING KARA 135 IJRW 6 09/22/2019 - 02:00 09/22/2019 - 23:30
VIKING KARA 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/06/2019 - 02:00 10/06/2019 - 19:00
VIKING LIF 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/09/2019 - 04:00 10/09/2019 - 23:55
VIKING LOFN 135 IJRW 6 10/10/2019 - 02:00 10/10/2019 - 23:30
VIKING LOFN 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/26/2019 - 02:00 09/26/2019 - 23:30
VIKING MAGNI 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/13/2019 - 04:00 10/13/2019 - 23:55
VIKING MANI 135 IJRO 3 (B) 09/20/2019 - 02:00 09/20/2019 - 23:30
VIKING MANI 135 IJRO 4 (C) 10/04/2019 - 02:00 10/04/2019 - 23:30
VIKING MANI 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/18/2019 - 02:00 10/18/2019 - 23:30
VIKING MIMIR 135 IJRO 4 (C) 09/27/2019 - 04:00 09/27/2019 - 23:55
VIKING MODI 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/14/2019 - 04:00 10/14/2019 - 23:55
VIKING NJORD 135 IJRO 6 10/04/2019 - 23:00 10/07/2019 - 23:30
VIKING SIGRUN 135 IJRW 6 10/09/2019 - 02:00 10/09/2019 - 23:30
VIKING SIGRUN 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/25/2019 - 02:00 09/25/2019 - 23:30
VIKING SIGYN 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/01/2019 - 02:00 10/01/2019 - 23:30
VIKING SIGYN 135 IJRO 6 10/15/2019 - 02:00 10/15/2019 - 23:30
VIKING SKADI 135 IJRO 5 (D) 09/21/2019 - 04:00 09/21/2019 - 23:55
VIKING SKIRNIR 135 IJRO 3 (B) 09/30/2019 - 04:00 09/30/2019 - 23:55
VIKING TIALFI 135 IJRO 1 09/21/2019 - 02:00 09/21/2019 - 23:30
VIKING TIALFI 135 IJRO 1 10/05/2019 - 02:00 10/05/2019 - 23:30
VIKING TIR 135 IJRO 4 (C) 09/19/2019 - 04:00 09/19/2019 - 23:55
VIKING TIR 135 IJRW 6 10/17/2019 - 04:00 10/17/2019 - 23:55
VIKING VALI 135 IJRO 4 (C) 10/03/2019 - 04:00 10/03/2019 - 23:55
VIKING VE 135 IJRO 5 (D) 10/15/2019 - 04:00 10/15/2019 - 23:55
VIKING VIDAR 135 IJRO 1 09/19/2019 - 02:00 09/19/2019 - 23:30
VIKING VIDAR 135 IJRO 2 (A) 10/03/2019 - 02:00 10/03/2019 - 23:30
VIKING VIDAR 135 IJRO 3 (B) 10/17/2019 - 02:00 10/17/2019 - 23:30
VIKING VILI 135 IJRW 6 10/11/2019 - 04:00 10/11/2019 - 23:55
VISTA CLASSICA 107 IJRW 3 10/18/2019 - 10:00 10/19/2019 - 04:30
VISTA STAR 135 IJRO 6 09/25/2019 - 10:00 09/26/2019 - 04:30
WT SONATA 135 IJRO 6 10/17/2019 - 09:30 10/18/2019 - 14:00