Berth reservation overview

The overview is in dutch.The selection is made on ship's name. You can select on arrival date by clicking on the word "aankomst", on berth by clicking on "ligplaats" and by departure date by clicking on "vertrek". The location of the berths can be found on our interactive map of berths.  

We try to keep the information as accurate as possible, but it can happen that a ship shifts berth or leaves the berth for a short period of time.

Scheepsnaam Lengte Ligplaats Aankomst Vertrek
A-ROSA AQUA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 29-03-2017 08:00 30-03-2017 08:00
A-ROSA AQUA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 01-04-2017 08:00 02-04-2017 08:00
A-ROSA AQUA 135 Westerdoksdijk 04-04-2017 08:00 05-04-2017 08:00
A-ROSA AQUA 135 Westerdoksdijk 07-04-2017 08:00 08-04-2017 08:00
A-ROSA AQUA 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 10-04-2017 08:00 11-04-2017 08:00
A-ROSA AQUA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 13-04-2017 09:00 13-04-2017 23:55
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 29-03-2017 08:00 30-03-2017 08:00
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 01-04-2017 08:00 02-04-2017 08:00
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 Westerdoksdijk 04-04-2017 08:00 05-04-2017 08:00
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 Westerdoksdijk 07-04-2017 08:00 08-04-2017 08:00
A-ROSA BRAVA 135 Westerdoksdijk 10-04-2017 08:00 11-04-2017 08:00
A-ROSA FLORA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 08-04-2017 14:00 09-04-2017 10:00
A-ROSA SILVA 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 01-04-2017 08:30 01-04-2017 23:00
A-ROSA SILVA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 05-04-2017 05:00 05-04-2017 23:00
A-ROSA SILVA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 12-04-2017 05:00 12-04-2017 23:00
ALEMANNIA 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 03-04-2017 09:00 04-04-2017 01:00
ALEMANNIA 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 08-04-2017 09:00 09-04-2017 01:00
ALEMANNIA 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 13-04-2017 09:00 14-04-2017 01:00
ALINA 135 Westerdoksdijk 02-04-2017 09:30 03-04-2017 02:00
ALINA 135 Westerdoksdijk 09-04-2017 09:30 10-04-2017 02:00
AMACERTO 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 26-03-2017 13:30 28-03-2017 11:30
AMACERTO 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 02-04-2017 08:00 04-04-2017 11:30
AMACERTO 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 09-04-2017 07:30 11-04-2017 11:30
AMADEUS CLASSIC 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 08-04-2017 12:00 09-04-2017 20:00
AMADEUS CLASSIC 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 12-04-2017 08:00 14-04-2017 12:00
AMADEUS ELEGANT 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 31-03-2017 08:00 01-04-2017 14:00
AMADEUS ELEGANT 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 06-04-2017 18:00 08-04-2017 14:00
AMADEUS PRINCESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 05-04-2017 17:30 06-04-2017 08:00
AMADEUS PRINCESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 06-04-2017 08:00 07-04-2017 14:00
AMADEUS PRINCESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 12-04-2017 18:00 14-04-2017 14:00
AMADEUS SILVER 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 10-04-2017 17:30 12-04-2017 18:00
AMADEUS SILVER II 135 Westerdoksdijk 05-04-2017 17:30 06-04-2017 17:00
AMADEUS SILVER II 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 06-04-2017 17:00 07-04-2017 14:00
AMADEUS SILVER II 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 12-04-2017 18:00 14-04-2017 14:00
AMADEUS SILVER III 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 12-04-2017 17:30 14-04-2017 14:00
AMADEUS SYMPHONY 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 09-04-2017 08:00 09-04-2017 19:00
AMAKRISTINA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 31-03-2017 13:00 02-04-2017 09:00
AMAPRIMA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 29-03-2017 07:30 31-03-2017 11:30
AMAPRIMA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 05-04-2017 07:30 07-04-2017 11:30
AMAPRIMA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 12-04-2017 07:30 14-04-2017 11:30
AMASONATA 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 07-04-2017 13:00 09-04-2017 14:00
AMAVENITA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 31-03-2017 13:00 02-04-2017 13:00
AMAVERDE 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 01-04-2017 13:00 02-04-2017 19:00
AMAVERDE 135 Westerdoksdijk 02-04-2017 19:00 03-04-2017 18:00
AMELIA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 31-03-2017 09:30 01-04-2017 02:00
AMELIA 135 Westerdoksdijk 05-04-2017 09:30 06-04-2017 02:00
AMELIA 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 10-04-2017 09:30 11-04-2017 02:00
ANESHA 135 Westerdoksdijk 01-04-2017 09:30 01-04-2017 23:30
ANESHA 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 04-04-2017 09:30 04-04-2017 23:30
ANESHA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 07-04-2017 09:30 07-04-2017 23:30
ANESHA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 10-04-2017 09:30 10-04-2017 23:30
ANGELA ESMEE 80 Azartplein 06-04-2017 12:00 09-04-2017 09:00
ANNA MARIA AGNES 73 Azartplein 06-04-2017 10:00 09-04-2017 07:30
ANTONIO BELLUCCI 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 03-04-2017 07:30 03-04-2017 20:30
ANTONIO BELLUCCI 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 11-04-2017 07:30 11-04-2017 20:30
ARLENE 92 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 04-04-2017 09:00 05-04-2017 04:00
AURELIA 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 05-04-2017 09:00 05-04-2017 23:59
AURELIA 110 Westerdoksdijk 12-04-2017 09:00 12-04-2017 23:59
AVALON FELICITY 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 08-04-2017 07:00 10-04-2017 07:00
AVALON FELICITY 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 10-04-2017 07:00 10-04-2017 17:00
AVALON IMPRESSION 135 Westerdoksdijk 31-03-2017 01:00 01-04-2017 19:00
AVALON IMPRESSION 135 Westerdoksdijk 13-04-2017 01:00 15-04-2017 17:00
AVALON LUMINARY 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 08-04-2017 00:30 10-04-2017 19:00
AVALON PASSION 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 24-03-2017 15:00 25-03-2017 20:00
AVALON PASSION 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 25-03-2017 20:00 30-03-2017 01:00
AVALON PASSION 135 Westerdoksdijk 30-03-2017 01:00 31-03-2017 19:00
AVALON PASSION 135 Westerdoksdijk 12-04-2017 01:00 14-04-2017 17:00
AVALON TRANQUILITY II 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 08-04-2017 01:00 09-04-2017 17:00
AVALON VISIONARY 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 10-04-2017 07:00 12-04-2017 17:00
BELLRIVA 104 Javakade, ligplaats 1 31-03-2017 09:00 01-04-2017 04:30
BELLRIVA 104 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 04-04-2017 09:00 05-04-2017 04:30
BELLRIVA 104 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 11-04-2017 08:00 12-04-2017 04:30
BELVEDERE 127 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 08-04-2017 09:30 08-04-2017 23:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 01-04-2017 15:00 01-04-2017 17:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 01-04-2017 19:30 01-04-2017 21:30
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 08-04-2017 19:00 08-04-2017 21:00
BOOT 1 32 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09-04-2017 01:00 09-04-2017 03:00
BOOT 2 27 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 09-04-2017 20:30 09-04-2017 22:30
BOOT 2 27 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 10-04-2017 00:45 10-04-2017 02:00
CHARLES DICKENS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 27-03-2017 07:00 27-03-2017 19:30
CHARLES DICKENS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 04-04-2017 07:00 04-04-2017 19:30
CHARLES DICKENS 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 12-04-2017 07:00 12-04-2017 19:30
DA VINCI 105 Javakade, ligplaats 1 28-03-2017 20:15 29-03-2017 12:00
EDELWEISS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 28-03-2017 07:30 28-03-2017 20:00
EDELWEISS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 05-04-2017 07:30 05-04-2017 20:00
EDELWEISS 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 13-04-2017 07:30 13-04-2017 20:00
ELEGANT LADY 110 Javakade, ligplaats 1 01-04-2017 08:00 02-04-2017 14:30
ELEGANT LADY 110 Javakade, ligplaats 1 07-04-2017 01:30 08-04-2017 14:30
ELEGANT LADY 110 Javakade, ligplaats 1 13-04-2017 01:30 14-04-2017 14:30
EMERALD SKY 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 08-04-2017 08:00 09-04-2017 12:30
EMERALD STAR 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 29-03-2017 08:00 30-03-2017 12:30
EMERALD STAR 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 6 11-04-2017 08:00 13-04-2017 08:00
EMERALD STAR 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 13-04-2017 08:00 13-04-2017 18:00
EMILY BRONTË 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 01-04-2017 06:00 02-04-2017 13:30
EMILY BRONTË 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 04-04-2017 09:30 06-04-2017 13:30
EMILY BRONTË 135 Westerdoksdijk 08-04-2017 09:30 10-04-2017 13:30
EMILY BRONTË 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 12-04-2017 09:30 14-04-2017 13:30
ESMERALDA 90 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 12-04-2017 14:00 13-04-2017 12:00
ESPRIT 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 6 05-04-2017 12:30 06-04-2017 20:00
ESPRIT 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 06-04-2017 20:00 07-04-2017 23:55
EUROPE 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 02-04-2017 17:00 04-04-2017 20:00
EUROPE 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 04-04-2017 20:00 05-04-2017 23:45
EUROPE 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 10-04-2017 18:00 13-04-2017 09:00
EXCELLENCE ALLEGRA 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 05-04-2017 03:30 05-04-2017 19:00
EXCELLENCE ALLEGRA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 13-04-2017 03:30 13-04-2017 19:00
EXCELLENCE PRINCESS 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 04-04-2017 07:30 06-04-2017 16:00
EXCELLENCE QUEEN 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 07-04-2017 03:00 09-04-2017 16:30
FILIA RHENI 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 02-04-2017 09:30 04-04-2017 13:30
FLUVIUS 69 Tolhuis ligplaats 1 31-03-2017 12:30 01-04-2017 17:00
FLUVIUS 69 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 04-04-2017 12:00 05-04-2017 17:00
FLUVIUS 69 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 08-04-2017 12:00 09-04-2017 17:00
FLUVIUS 69 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 12-04-2017 12:00 14-04-2017 07:00
GERARD SCHMITTER 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 06-04-2017 17:00 09-04-2017 23:00
GRACE 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 04-04-2017 07:30 06-04-2017 20:00
GRACE KELLY 50 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 6 29-03-2017 16:30 30-03-2017 08:30
HEINRICH HEINE 107 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 30-03-2017 08:00 31-03-2017 03:00
HEINRICH HEINE 107 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 07-04-2017 21:30 09-04-2017 02:30
INSPIRE 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 11-04-2017 06:00 13-04-2017 20:00
JANE AUSTEN 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 03-04-2017 21:30 05-04-2017 19:00
JANE AUSTEN 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 05-04-2017 19:00 06-04-2017 12:30
JANE AUSTEN 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 11-04-2017 12:00 12-04-2017 18:00
JANE AUSTEN 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 12-04-2017 18:00 13-04-2017 12:30
LA BOHEME 105 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 05-04-2017 17:00 08-04-2017 23:00
LADY ANNE 70 Tolhuis ligplaats 1 29-03-2017 10:00 30-03-2017 09:30
LADY ANNE 70 Tolhuis ligplaats 1 04-04-2017 10:00 05-04-2017 09:30
LADY ANNE 70 Tolhuis ligplaats 1 10-04-2017 10:00 11-04-2017 10:00
LAFAYETTE 90 Javakade, ligplaats 1 07-04-2017 03:00 09-04-2017 20:00
LEONARDO DE VINCI 105 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 04-04-2017 09:00 07-04-2017 09:00
LEONARDO DE VINCI 105 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 11-04-2017 17:00 14-04-2017 23:00
MODIGLIANI 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 03-04-2017 17:00 06-04-2017 08:00
MODIGLIANI 110 Javakade, ligplaats 1 08-04-2017 13:00 09-04-2017 17:00
MODIGLIANI 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 09-04-2017 17:00 12-04-2017 09:00
MONA LISA 82 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 04-04-2017 17:00 07-04-2017 13:30
MONA LISA 82 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 10-04-2017 07:30 11-04-2017 13:30
MONARCH BARONESS 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 25-03-2017 20:00 27-03-2017 17:00
MONARCH BARONESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 02-04-2017 01:30 03-04-2017 17:00
MONARCH BARONESS 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 09-04-2017 01:30 10-04-2017 17:00
MONARCH EMPRESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 01-04-2017 18:30 03-04-2017 17:00
MONARCH EMPRESS 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 6 08-04-2017 18:30 10-04-2017 17:00
MONARCH QUEEN 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 25-03-2017 20:00 27-03-2017 17:00
MONARCH QUEEN 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 02-04-2017 02:30 03-04-2017 17:00
MONARCH QUEEN 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 6 08-04-2017 18:30 10-04-2017 18:00
MONET 110 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 01-04-2017 14:00 02-04-2017 07:00
MONET 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 03-04-2017 00:30 05-04-2017 09:00
MONET 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 09-04-2017 17:00 12-04-2017 06:30
MONET 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 12-04-2017 06:30 13-04-2017 08:00
OCEANDIVA ORIGINAL 86 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 07-04-2017 17:00 07-04-2017 19:00
OCEANDIVA ORIGINAL 86 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 07-04-2017 22:00 07-04-2017 23:59
OLYMPIA 89 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 02-04-2017 05:00 02-04-2017 20:00
OLYMPIA 89 Javakade, ligplaats 1 04-04-2017 14:00 05-04-2017 20:00
OLYMPIA 89 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 07-04-2017 14:00 08-04-2017 20:00
OLYMPIA 89 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 10-04-2017 14:00 11-04-2017 20:00
PANNENKOEKENBOOT 27 Steiger 14 Buitenkant 29-03-2017 21:15 29-03-2017 21:45
POSEIDON 78 Tolhuis ligplaats 1 02-04-2017 12:00 03-04-2017 16:00
POSEIDON 78 Javakade, ligplaats 1 10-04-2017 12:00 11-04-2017 07:00
PRINSES CHRISTINA 71 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 03-04-2017 13:00 04-04-2017 12:00
PRINSES CHRISTINA 71 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 06-04-2017 13:00 07-04-2017 13:00
PRINSES CHRISTINA 71 Azartplein 10-04-2017 14:00 11-04-2017 12:00
REGINA RHENI 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 03-04-2017 08:30 04-04-2017 21:00
REGINA RHENI 110 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 10-04-2017 01:00 12-04-2017 04:00
REMBRANDT VAN RIJN 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 06-04-2017 09:00 07-04-2017 08:00
REMBRANDT VAN RIJN 110 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 07-04-2017 08:00 07-04-2017 14:30
REX RHENI 90 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 30-03-2017 22:00 31-03-2017 18:00
REX RHENI 90 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 01-04-2017 17:00 04-04-2017 09:00
REX RHENI 90 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 04-04-2017 21:30 07-04-2017 10:00
REX RHENI 90 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 10-04-2017 22:30 12-04-2017 08:30
REX RHENI 90 Javakade, ligplaats 1 12-04-2017 08:30 12-04-2017 19:30
RHEIN MELODIE 133 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 28-03-2017 08:00 29-03-2017 08:00
RHEIN MELODIE 133 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 02-04-2017 08:00 03-04-2017 08:00
RHEIN MELODIE 133 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 07-04-2017 08:00 08-04-2017 08:00
RHEIN MELODIE 133 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 12-04-2017 08:00 13-04-2017 08:00
RHINE PRINCESS 84 Javakade, ligplaats 1 05-04-2017 14:00 06-04-2017 07:00
RHINE PRINCESS 84 Javakade, ligplaats 1 10-04-2017 18:00 11-04-2017 18:00
RIGOLETTO 105 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 09-04-2017 12:00 09-04-2017 16:00
RIGOLETTO 105 Javakade, ligplaats 1 12-04-2017 08:30 13-04-2017 10:00
RIVER AMBASSADOR 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 31-03-2017 22:00 04-04-2017 02:00
RIVER ART 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 28-03-2017 08:00 28-03-2017 23:59
RIVER ART 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 31-03-2017 08:00 31-03-2017 23:59
RIVER ART 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 10-04-2017 08:00 10-04-2017 23:59
RIVER DUCHESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 28-03-2017 05:00 31-03-2017 04:00
RIVER EMPRESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 28-03-2017 17:00 29-03-2017 16:15
RIVER EMPRESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 12-04-2017 04:00 12-04-2017 16:15
RIVER PRINCESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 06-04-2017 21:30 10-04-2017 04:00
RIVER PRINCESS 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 10-04-2017 21:30 11-04-2017 04:00
RIVER QUEEN 110 Javakade, ligplaats 1 02-04-2017 18:00 05-04-2017 04:00
RIVER QUEEN 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 05-04-2017 21:30 06-04-2017 04:00
RIVER RHAPSODY 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 09-04-2017 09:00 10-04-2017 16:00
RIVER RHAPSODY 110 Westerdoksdijk 11-04-2017 14:00 12-04-2017 06:00
RIVER RHAPSODY 110 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 12-04-2017 06:00 14-04-2017 16:00
RIVER SPLENDOR 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 27-03-2017 08:30 28-03-2017 07:00
RIVER SPLENDOR 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 28-03-2017 07:00 29-03-2017 22:00
RIVER VOYAGER 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 01-04-2017 09:00 03-04-2017 22:00
ROTTERDAM 76 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 02-04-2017 09:30 03-04-2017 12:30
ROTTERDAM 76 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 08-04-2017 19:00 09-04-2017 12:00
ROTTERDAM 76 Neptunushaven LP2 09-04-2017 12:00 09-04-2017 20:00
ROTTERDAM 76 Javakade, ligplaats 1 09-04-2017 20:00 10-04-2017 18:00
ROYAL CROWN 110 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 08-04-2017 08:00 10-04-2017 20:00
S.S. ANTOINETTE 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 02-04-2017 04:00 02-04-2017 16:00
SCENIC CRYSTAL 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 12-04-2017 07:00 13-04-2017 12:15
SCENIC JADE 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 10-04-2017 08:00 11-04-2017 12:15
SELECT BELLEJOUR 127 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 04-04-2017 08:00 04-04-2017 19:00
SELECT BELLEJOUR 127 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 05-04-2017 19:00 08-04-2017 17:00
SERENA 90 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 31-03-2017 15:00 01-04-2017 17:30
SERENA 90 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 07-04-2017 15:00 08-04-2017 17:30
SERENADE 1 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 30-03-2017 16:30 31-03-2017 18:00
SERENADE 1 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 03-04-2017 20:30 05-04-2017 18:00
SERENADE 1 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 08-04-2017 20:30 10-04-2017 23:00
SERENADE 2 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 01-04-2017 14:00 01-04-2017 18:00
SERENADE 2 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 02-04-2017 10:00 02-04-2017 12:00
SERENADE 2 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 03-04-2017 08:00 03-04-2017 21:00
SERENADE 2 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 05-04-2017 08:00 05-04-2017 17:30
SERENADE 2 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 12-04-2017 20:30 13-04-2017 21:00
SERENITY 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 06-04-2017 08:00 07-04-2017 03:00
SERENITY 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 11 12-04-2017 06:00 13-04-2017 16:00
SIR WINSTON 68 Tolhuis ligplaats 2 31-03-2017 15:00 02-04-2017 09:30
SIR WINSTON 68 Tolhuis ligplaats 1 07-04-2017 12:30 09-04-2017 09:30
SOUND OF MUSIC 110 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 03-04-2017 07:00 04-04-2017 23:00
SOUND OF MUSIC 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 10-04-2017 06:00 11-04-2017 12:00
STATENDAM 104 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 01-04-2017 05:00 01-04-2017 23:00
STATENDAM 104 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 08-04-2017 05:00 08-04-2017 23:00
SWISS CRYSTAL 102 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 26-03-2017 08:00 27-03-2017 20:00
SWISS CRYSTAL 102 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 31-03-2017 06:00 31-03-2017 18:00
SWISS DIAMOND 101 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 27-03-2017 00:30 27-03-2017 23:55
SWISS DIAMOND 101 Javakade, ligplaats 1 29-03-2017 06:00 29-03-2017 23:00
SWISS DIAMOND 101 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 02-04-2017 03:00 02-04-2017 23:55
SWISS DIAMOND 101 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 04-04-2017 06:00 04-04-2017 23:00
SWISS JEWEL 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 07-04-2017 07:30 07-04-2017 20:00
SWISS PEARL 110 Javakade, ligplaats 1 02-04-2017 17:30 04-04-2017 04:00
SWISS PEARL 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 06-04-2017 09:00 06-04-2017 23:00
SWISS PEARL 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 11-04-2017 09:00 11-04-2017 23:00
SWISS TIARA 110 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 6 06-04-2017 15:00 07-04-2017 07:30
SWISS TIARA 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 07-04-2017 07:30 09-04-2017 09:00
SWITZERLAND 100 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 30-03-2017 02:00 30-03-2017 23:00
SWITZERLAND 100 Ruijterkade West IJRW 4 03-04-2017 10:00 03-04-2017 23:30
SWITZERLAND 100 Veemkade PTA, LP 2 SB (palen 24 en 32) 06-04-2017 10:00 06-04-2017 23:30
SYMPHONIE 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 11-04-2017 17:00 12-04-2017 09:00
SYMPHONIE 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 12-04-2017 09:00 13-04-2017 12:30
SYMPHONIE 110 Veemkade PTA, LP 3 SB (palen 15 en 24) 13-04-2017 12:30 14-04-2017 09:00
THURGAU SILENCE 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 29-03-2017 07:30 29-03-2017 19:30
THURGAU SILENCE 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 06-04-2017 07:30 06-04-2017 19:30
THURGAU ULTRA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 5 (D) 31-03-2017 07:30 31-03-2017 19:30
THURGAU ULTRA 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 08-04-2017 07:30 08-04-2017 19:30
TRAVELMARVEL JEWEL 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 4 (C) 03-04-2017 08:00 04-04-2017 08:45
TREASURES 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 6 08-04-2017 09:00 09-04-2017 19:00
VICTOR HUGO 82 Veemkade PTA, LP 4 SB (palen 8 en 15) 31-03-2017 17:00 04-04-2017 09:00
VICTOR HUGO 82 Neptunushaven LP1 08-04-2017 17:00 12-04-2017 09:00
VIKING ALRUNA 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 01-04-2017 02:00 01-04-2017 23:30
VIKING BALDUR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 26-03-2017 08:00 29-03-2017 04:30
VIKING BALDUR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 04-04-2017 08:00 07-04-2017 04:30
VIKING BALDUR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 13-04-2017 08:00 16-04-2017 04:30
VIKING BRAGI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 30-03-2017 08:00 02-04-2017 04:30
VIKING BRAGI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 08-04-2017 08:00 11-04-2017 04:30
VIKING EIR 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 31-03-2017 02:00 31-03-2017 23:30
VIKING EISTLA 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 06-04-2017 02:00 08-04-2017 23:30
VIKING EMBLA 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 06-04-2017 01:00 06-04-2017 23:59
VIKING GEFJON 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 07-04-2017 01:00 07-04-2017 23:59
VIKING HLIN 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 02-04-2017 02:00 02-04-2017 23:30
VIKING IDI 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 05-04-2017 02:00 05-04-2017 23:30
VIKING KARA 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 09-04-2017 02:00 09-04-2017 23:30
VIKING KVASIR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 29-03-2017 02:00 29-03-2017 23:30
VIKING KVASIR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 12-04-2017 02:00 12-04-2017 23:30
VIKING LOFN 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 13-04-2017 02:00 13-04-2017 23:30
VIKING MAGNI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 31-03-2017 08:00 03-04-2017 04:30
VIKING MAGNI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 09-04-2017 08:00 12-04-2017 04:30
VIKING MANI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 07-04-2017 02:00 07-04-2017 23:30
VIKING MIMIR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 31-03-2017 08:00 02-04-2017 05:00
VIKING MIMIR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 02-04-2017 05:00 03-04-2017 04:30
VIKING MIMIR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 09-04-2017 08:00 11-04-2017 12:00
VIKING MIMIR 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 11-04-2017 12:00 12-04-2017 04:30
VIKING MODI 135 Coenhaven Westerhoofd SB kop paal 1 03-04-2017 01:00 03-04-2017 23:59
VIKING SKADI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 26-03-2017 01:00 28-03-2017 04:30
VIKING SKADI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 03-04-2017 08:00 06-04-2017 04:30
VIKING SKADI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 12-04-2017 08:00 15-04-2017 04:30
VIKING SKIRNIR 135 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 1 29-03-2017 08:00 01-04-2017 04:30
VIKING SKIRNIR 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 07-04-2017 08:00 10-04-2017 04:30
VIKING TIALFI 135 Veemkade PTA, LP 5 SB (paal 8 en lager) 08-04-2017 02:00 08-04-2017 23:30
VIRGINIA 68 Veemkade PTA, LP 1 SB (paal 32 en hoger) 03-04-2017 12:00 04-04-2017 09:00
VIRGINIA 68 Tolhuis ligplaats 1 06-04-2017 12:00 07-04-2017 10:00
VIRGINIA 68 Azartplein 09-04-2017 12:00 10-04-2017 12:00
WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 28-03-2017 07:30 28-03-2017 19:30
WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 3 (B) 04-04-2017 07:30 04-04-2017 19:30
WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE 110 Ruijterkade oost IJRO 2 (A) 11-04-2017 07:30 11-04-2017 19:30